SACRED HEART HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL

 

 

 

                                        Affiliated to C.B.S.E Board 

SACRED HEART HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL

Affiliation No . 2132357                                                                                                          Sitapur(U.P)

 

 

 

 

Office Bearers 2019-20

HEAD BOY AND HEAD GIRL

 

                                                               

VICE HEAD BOY AND HEAD GIRL

 

                                                                 

Raman House

 

                                                               

                                                                 

                                                                 

Nehru House

 

                                                               

                                                                 

                                                                 

Subhash House

 

                                                               

                                                                 

                                                                 

Tagore House

 

                                                               

                                                                 

                                                                 

 

Office Bearers 2018-19

HEAD BOY AND HEAD GIRL

 

                                                              

          Raj Vaish                                                                                    HarshitGupta

             (XII.A)                                                                                           (XII.A

VICE HEAD BOY AND HEAD GIRL

 

                                                                 

     Vibhum Shukla                                                                              Shreyanshi Dixit

             (XI.A)                                                                                                (XI.C)                                                                                

Raman House

 

                                                               

        Vinay Kumar                                                                                  Jessika Singh  

            (XII.C)                                                                                                (XII.A)

 

                                                                 

       Brijesh Gupta                                                                                     Sadiya Beg

           (XI.A)                                                                                                    (XI.B)

                                                                 

      Akshita Syal                                                                                      Aman Mishra

             (X.C)                                                                                                   (X.D)

Nehru House

 

                                                               

        Yuvraj Sinha                                                                                  Priya Verma  

            (XII.D)                                                                                                (XII.C)

 

                                                                 

       Ananya Shukla                                                                               Samridhi Mishra

           (XI.C)                                                                                                    (XI.A)

                                                                 

    Swatantra Parmar                                                                           Koshika Pandey

             (X.C)                                                                                                   (X.A)

Subhash House

 

                                                               

        Abhiraj Mishra                                                                                  Sumbul Rafi  

            (XII.C)                                                                                                (XII.D)

 

                                                                 

       Pratush Shukla                                                                                Akansha Mishra

           (XI.C)                                                                                                    (XI.B)

                                                                 

      Rishi Shukla                                                                                      Avika Singh

             (X.B)                                                                                                   (X.B)

Tagore House

 

                                                               

     Ashutosh Mishra                                                                          Vartika Pandey  

            (XII.B)                                                                                                (XII.B)

 

                                                                 

       Ali Noman                                                                                     Aryanshi Mishra

           (XI.A)                                                                                                   XI.A)

                                                                 

Aaradhya Pratap Singh                                                                       Nandhini Verma

             (X.C)                                                                                                   (X.C)